June 2013 Civil Service Exam results

June 2013 Civil Service Exam results

by -
0 1

The Civil Service Commission (CSC) announces the passers and results of the June 2013 Special Civil Service Exam Paper and Pencil Test (CSE-PPT) given to DENR and NAPC employees last June 16, 2013 in various testing centers nationwide.

[to_like][/to_like]

[toggle title="REGION 1" state="close" ]

CSCRO 1: San Fernando City, La Union
Seq | #| Exam No | Name
1 107883 CANULLAS, ROMEO JR T
2 107803 COLLADO, RAINIER R
3 107730 FERNANDEZ, MAAN JOY B
4 107742 GALANO, CHERRY L
5 107767 HORTIZUELA, GARY C
6 107746 LAGASCA, JULIUS JACINTO P
7 107776 LEAÑO, GERONE GAYLORD P
8 107864 NISPEROS, ARNOLD ARIEL V
9 107872 PASCUA, ROMMILYN P
10 107741 RAGCA, HELEN A
11 107712 RAMOS, ANALISA E
12 107820 RIMORIN, MARIA ROSETTE G
13 107759 SALTING, MARGARETTE D
14 107738 SERAPION, SARRAH CLEA R
15 107754 SOLIVEN, BRADLEY J
16 107867 VERGARA, MA KRISTINE P
17 107810 WAGAYEN, LIESLEA M
* * * * * NOTHING FOLLOWS * * * * *

[/toggle]

[toggle title="REGION 2" state="close" ]

CSCRO 2: Tuguegarao City, Cagayan
List of Passers
Seq# ExamNo Name
1 148977 ACOSTA, PAUL V
2 149218 AGGABAO, RAMBEE G
3 148971 AGUSTIN, JAKE C
4 149231 ANTONIO, KENNETH C
5 149095 BAGGAY, JACKLYN F
6 149191 BALBOA, MARIZ ELLEINE GOLDAMARE U
7 149163 BAUI, ROBIN T
8 149111 CALAGUI, MARIE DINKY A
9 149021 CALASANG, MERLYN C
10 149101 CALICA, JENNIFER P
11 149187 CALLUENG, KATHLEEN JOY B
12 148995 CATABONA, MARIA CRISTINA S
13 149139 CORSINO, ALFRED ALDUOUS C
14 149123 ECLIPSE, GEORGE KEVIN MACKAY D
15 148939 ESCALANTE, CESAR I
16 149159 ESTABILLO, MICHELLE MARIE B
17 149074 FERMIN, CHRIZEL DARWIN O
18 149020 GONZALES, MARIA DEE J
19 148916 GUMARANG, VICHIEJANE L
20 149121 JAMORABON, BRANDO V
21 148928 JUEVES, AARON B
22 148918 LAYUGAN, JOFELSON P
23 149127 LIGSAY, KORRINA DIA MAE A
24 149117 LINDO, DAVID D
25 148935 MAGORA, CHRISTIAN ANTHONY C
26 149179 MALADRIGO, DAISY L
27 149167 MALVAR, LORAINE ANN V
28 148912 MANANGAN, DIANA ROSE M
29 149137 MANGAOANG, JOSEPHINE U
30 149106 MOLINA, CHERRY JOY C
31 149142 NELMIDA, JASMINE LOVE D
32 149171 PANGANIBAN, MAYLEEN F
33 148992 POLICARPIO, VILLASITA T
34 148950 RESLIN, KRUSHIVA TRISTANNE JAN A
35 148902 RICAMORA, EDISON A
36 149135 SUMIDO, REUEL ROY D
37 149198 TAGUBA, KARLA MEI B
38 149113 TUDDAO, KARREN C
39 149157 VALDEPEÑAS, IMELDA A
40 148938 VENTURA, EMERSON B
* * * * * NOTHING FOLLOWS * * * * *

[/toggle]

[toggle title="REGION 3" state="close" ]

CSCRO 3: City of San Fernando, Pampanga
List of Passers
Seq # ExamNo Name
1 160054 AGBAYANI, ERWIN A
2 160144 ALVAREZ, LITLYN V
3 160132 ALVAREZ, MARK JOSEPH C
4 160147 BALDEO, WENDELL L
5 160099 BARTOLO, TROY T
6 160172 BASCO, MARILOU M
7 160156 BINAYA, RHEA C
8 160142 BUAN, CRISTELA B
9 160264 BULLO, JONNAVIL L
10 160060 CADAVOS, LEAH FATIMA S
11 160256 CASTILLO, VIRGINIA T
12 160255 DAVID, MARY JOY T
13 160050 DIMALANTA, MARICA PIA R
14 160044 DOLLETE, DANNY JOHN D
15 160164 ERMITAÑO, MA JAINA L
16 160145 GALANG, AC LYN M
17 160022 LAZATIN, MA ISABEL A
18 160257 LEANDICHO, MICHAEL C
19 160008 LOMBRES, ROSANNA M
20 160174 MANINGAS, LEONARDO JR S
21 160180 MANIO, KARL VINCENT M
22 160029 MEGO, JERICK A
23 160231 PERICO, JOCELYN G
24 160143 RIGDAO, JAN MICHAEL A
25 160015 SEBARROTIN, JASON C
26 160278 SEBIAL, EMERITA G
27 160051 SILVESTRE, SHIRLEY LYSETTE L
28 160238 TALLORIN, EMILIO F
29 160204 TORRES, AMMEL J
30 160086 TORRES, VINCENT ROMMEL M
31 160148 VALEROS, JUAN JR L
32 160292 VISDA, LORENZO JR C
* * * * * NOTHING FOLLOWS * * * * *

[/toggle]

[toggle title="REGION 4" state="close" ]

CSCRO4
Seq # ExamNo Name
1 190279 ABADIER, KEN G
2 190129 ALAYAN, KRISNAH MARIE H
3 190051 ALDOVINO, ANDREW E
4 190397 ALORIA, VALENTIN GERALD II J
5 190267 ANTONG, ANNIERAJ G
6 190274 APOLINARIO, JEFFREN O
7 190036 AVENO, MEJAILYN FAITH O
8 190264 BAGON, ERIKA FATIMA C
9 190370 BALILA, DESIREE JOY C
10 190068 BAÑEGA, JULIUS F
11 190189 BELEN, JERMAR D
12 190086 BELTRAN, BENJAMIN E
13 190081 BORJA, ALEXANDER JOHN D
14 190204 CASTRO, HEROLD S
15 190286 CATIPON, EMELOU R
16 190221 COMIA, SHERLEY M
17 190057 CORCUERA, FRANCIZ JERALD B
18 190091 CUERDO, ELSIE F
19 190283 CUETO, RUSELLE VIEN C
20 190063 DEAPERA, ANA PATRICE BIANCA E
21 190110 DINGLASAN, MA FERAIDA G
22 190095 FABELLON, PETERSON F
23 190214 FONTANILLA, FRANCISCO V
24 190049 GARCIA, JOSEPHINE E
25 190403 JOVEN, MICHAEL V
26 190295 JURIDICO, ARRA JANE Y
27 190249 LANTICAN, NELSON LEVI M
28 190017 MACUSI, DICK JONES G
29 190285 MAMUNTOS, LEO WRIANEIL Q
30 190360 MATIBAG, MARIE KRIS A
31 190306 MENDIOLA, MA ABIGAIL D
32 190210 MERCADO, SHARISSE G
33 190271 MERCADO, VERONICA M
34 190108 MONDEJAR, CIELO LUZ C
35 190132 NATIVIDAD, JOHN DAVE D
36 190075 NAVAJA, JOHN MANUEL M
37 190220 OANDASAN, SEVERINA VERNA P
38 190284 OLIVA, RAFAEL V
39 190184 PABALATE, RODOLFO JR N
40 190409 PADON, ELIZABETH A
41 190131 PADRILAN, GLADYS LAIZA J
42 190020 PEREZ, GLENN S
43 190167 QUILAO, EUGENE CARLOS U
44 190138 QUIÑONES, SARENA GRACE L
45 190406 RAMOS, MARY JANE B
46 190134 REGINIO, ARVIN R
47 190119 SALVOZA, ALDRIN A
48 190120 SANTIAGO, MELODY R
49 190357 SARMIENTO, JUVY B
50 190080 TADIOSA, IVY T
51 190009 TALAVERA, PERFECTO PERPETUO JR M
52 190099 TANUDTANUD, JANELLE FAYE B
53 190356 VITERBO, KERVIN DARRYL DENN G
54 190114 ZUÑIGA, JOHN BENRICH M
* * * * * NOTHING FOLLOWS * * * * *

[/toggle]

[toggle title="REGION 5" state="close" ]

CSCRO 5: Legaspi City
Seq # ExamNo Name
1 220137 ABITRIA, CATHERINE L
2 220153 ATIENZA, DEOGRATIAS S
3 220018 AZUL, GERALD JEEF A
4 220016 AZURIN, JAN PHILLIP P
5 220068 BALLON, ARLENE A
6 220022 BARCELONA, JEEZREL N
7 220074 BRIAGAS, MELANIE L
8 220007 BRILLANTE, ROBERT M
9 220063 BROQUEZA, LORENA N
10 220042 CALLEJA, EDEN B
11 220164 CAMACHO, CHERNEN VALENTIN C
12 220215 CAMACHO, CHRISTOPHER RENIER C
13 220054 CARLOS, BERNARD A
14 220014 CIMANES, TWINKLE M
15 220192 DUNGCA, JOAN F
16 220067 EVANGELISTA, EDWIN T
17 220140 GRANADILLOS, MARY ROSE B
18 220004 IBASCO, JULIE ANN D
19 220175 LOQUINARIO, RIO M
20 220135 MANJARES, HAZEL M
* * * * * NOTHING FOLLOWS * * *

[/toggle]

[toggle title="REGION 6" state="close" ]

CSCRO6: Iloilo City
Seq # ExamNo Name
1 250270 ACHA, LUTON B
2 250110 AGSALUNA, NIDALYN P
3 250195 APUD, ARLENE C
4 250040 BALMEO, EMMANUELITO B
5 250092 BOCADO, RELLY A
6 250013 CABAHUG, ALFONSO JR T
7 250115 CABUNGCAL, LIZA MARIE L
8 250079 CALANZA, LORD IAN C
9 250082 CASIPLE, LUIS G
10 250076 COLOMER, ANALIZA J
11 250074 CORNELIO, JYLYN V
12 250019 DIANA, RHETT ARTHUR A
13 250139 DRILON, GLORIA A
14 250043 EUSOYA, ELMA F
15 250245 FANTILLAN, VANESSA G
16 250238 FUNTILON, NEIL F
17 250230 GALLEGO, FRANCISCO III T
18 250241 JAMOTILLO, HELEN GRACE F
19 250122 JAQUE, MICHAEL F
20 250216 LORIEGA, GIL ROQUE O
21 250204 MONTESA, EVANGELINE D
22 250022 MORILLA, MAE FATE E
23 250209 NABUAB, DIANILLE P
24 250008 NATIAL, MELISSA JOY T
25 250007 NIEVES, ANALISA J
26 250215 PEDRAJAS, RIZZA LYN A
27 250280 POBLADOR, CECILE D
28 250109 PULMONES, MARK ANTHONY B
29 250221 SAQUILON, ROHDALYN A
30 250272 SARCENO, GUILBERT S
31 250030 SARGENTO, SUNNY BOY D
32 250266 SERVANO, PAUL E
33 250121 SISON, MARY JESUSA E
34 250271 SOMBRADOR, SHARON J
35 250269 SUBONG, ESTRELLITA R
36 250262 SURMION, ROLLY B
37 250198 TOMINEZ, GUILLERMO P
38 250113 TUGADO, MEYDEN P
39 250020 TUMASIS, JOSE MARIE T
40 250125 VALLA, JADE J
41 250250 VILLARUEL, EDEN A
* * * * * NOTHING FOLLOWS * * * * *

[/toggle]

[toggle title="REGION 7" state="close" ]
CSCRO 7: Cebu City
Seq # ExamNo Name
1 280022 ALFANTE, ALVIE M
2 280052 ALLEGO, STERREMAE L
3 280062 ALOYAN, QUEEN C
4 280208 AVILES, EMMANUEL P
5 280265 AVILES, VESPER P
6 280051 BALBUENA, EDMUND J
7 280435 BAUTISTA, SHARON C
8 280395 BITANTOS, ELIZABETH LENNON C
9 280372 BONTIA, FRAILEN C
10 280194 CABALLERO, LUIGI MIGUEL M
11 280164 CABANDO, LORD JIM-T N
12 280359 CAFE, ROSA SHIELA B
13 280017 CARINO, JOEL B
14 280290 CARRILLO, JEMERCINDA C
15 280102 CASTRO, DENNIS B
16 280386 CISNEROS, CYNTHIA V
17 280167 COMENDADOR, CARLO S
18 280376 DATAN, LESTER N
19 280139 DAULONG, JELGEN FAITH V
20 280067 DAVIN, ANTONIETTA A
21 280152 DEJADENA, LUTHER V
22 280402 DICDICAN, EMMELYN M
23 280239 GALVE, EDWIN JR V
24 280176 GARCIA, NECILA S
25 280131 GARCIA, REINO VAL JOSEPH L
26 280385 IMPOK, JONATHAN RHOYD C
27 280399 JUMAWID, VICTORINA T
28 280184 LIBORES, RENDEL M
29 280370 LOPEZ, EMMANUEL G
30 280269 MEÑOZA, JANNICE D
31 280155 OUANO, ARNOLD T
32 280220 PAGES, KRISTINE JYNEL A
33 280322 PANTINOPLE, AMELIA P
34 280253 POMASIN, MAMERTO E
35 280140 QUICHO, JOSEPH JAMES G
36 280223 REMOLADOR, ROWENA F
37 280035 RUMBAOA, ALBERT B
38 280243 SABALLE, BETHANY A
39 280007 SEMBLANTE, PEDRO JR P
40 280215 SEVILLA, MARIBETH J
41 280398 TADUYO, SEREN A
42 280348 VAÑO, KAREN C
* * * * * NOTHING FOLLOWS * * * * *

[/toggle]

[toggle title="REGION 8" state="close" ]
CSCRO 8: Tacloban City
Seq # ExamNo Name
1 310196 ABAÑO, CHERRY B
2 310076 ABRAGAN, JULIUS VIRGIL M
3 310040 AVESTRUZ, APRIL FE C
4 310155 BALO, CLINT A
5 310043 BALURAN, JOEL D
6 310274 CABIGAYAN, JOSEPH I
7 310202 DE LA CRUZ, LETICIA S
8 310067 DOMING, GERLY P
9 310066 GONZAGA, ROMADIA M
10 310271 HOMILLANO, GEMILLE D
11 310183 JACA, SHIRLYNE G
12 310250 JAYME, MARITES M
13 310226 LEDAMA, ANTONETTE G
14 310270 MACABUHAY, LAURENCE V
15 310235 MANDRAS, DOREENE APRILLE E
16 310241 MARMITA, SETH F
17 310184 NUÑEZ, MA ANTONETTE B
18 310258 PADILLA, ROGELIO JR B
19 310204 PEÑAFLOR, JUNEDEC D
20 310179 ROSEL, RICHARD P
21 310261 ROSETE, MA ANNIELYN C
22 310136 SAAVEDRA, RONNEL S
23 310072 SOLIDOR, MARNALDO D
* * * * * NOTHING FOLLOWS * * * * *

[/toggle]

[toggle title="REGION 9" state="close" ]

CSCRO 9: Zamboanga City
Seq # ExamNo Name
1 340143 ALBARACIN, MARIBEL D
2 340333 ARAOJO, CANDELARIA N
3 340129 AUSTERO, VIJOLEN B
4 340271 BAANG, VAN ALFRED III R
5 340030 BAGTASOS, JHON VINCENT J
6 340032 BASTASA, SONIA N
7 340298 DANCEL, FRANCIS IAN P
8 340065 DENZON, ELY C
9 340140 DOLOTINA, ELSA B
10 340205 DUMENCIL, ROLITO P
11 340046 ENRIQUEZ, LIZA SHARON C
12 340279 FAJARDO, RICHARD MARK V
13 340015 GO, SHEERON IVO P
14 340267 GONZALES, GLADYS T
15 340047 GUILLAR, AJETHA N
16 340262 GUILLAR, WEBEND B
17 340103 JIMENO, PERRY GINA A
18 340039 LUAB, MARK JEOSEPH M
19 340036 MONTEJAR, JEDD V
20 340336 NECOSIA, NOEMI L
21 340334 PAÑA, FERDINAND RAUL S
22 340211 SALVADOR, MYRON P
23 340001 SENO, STEEVE R
24 340327 TANUDRA, EVA FE V
* * * * * NOTHING FOLLOWS * * * * *

[/toggle]

[toggle title="REGION 10" state="close" ]

CSCRO 10: Cagayan De Oro City
Seq # ExamNo Name
1 379395 ADANE, GRETCHEN LOUVIE JOY R
2 379423 APALES, ANNA LEAH M
3 379619 BACASAN, FLOREDEL S
4 379358 BERNALES, ROBERT M
5 379671 CAGALAWAN, VICTORIA CORAZON N
6 379411 CASISON, VANESSA JULY T
7 379594 COTAPTE, ALFREDO JR D
8 379302 DOMINGO, ESPERANZA M
9 379315 DURAN, ANNA LYN L
10 379309 EBORA, JERIC GABRIEL A
11 379529 GAMAYON, REY E
12 379543 GARCIA, CLERAMIE E
13 379566 JAZON, LUIS A
14 379343 LAMASAN, GINAMIE D
15 379306 LOYOLA, VINCENT DAVE M
16 379491 MAHARTIN, JESSA ANN B
17 379538 MAPUTI, ARIES T
18 379495 MILLANA, MICHELLE S
19 379662 MIRAR, VLADIMIR S
20 379337 NORO, RANORAY LOVE A
21 379667 OBRIQUE, GRETEL P
22 379507 ONTONG, MELANIE C
23 379595 PAGGAO, MARY ANN C
24 379653 QUILILAN, MARIONNE A
25 379329 ROSABAL, GERALD V
26 379347 TACLINDO, ANNA LUZ D
27 379571 TAPONGOT, ERRIELYN C
28 379622 THIAM, GEOFFREY A
* * * * * NOTHING FOLLOWS * * * * *

[/toggle]

[toggle title="REGION 11" state="close" ]

CSCRO 11: Davao City
Seq # ExamNo Name
1 400152 ABING, JOLLY ANN F
2 400120 AQUE, MA. KRISTINE C
3 400008 ASTACA-AN, JULIO II C
4 400150 ATENDIDO, CELBOY A
5 400094 BARRO, FELIXIA C
6 400327 BAWI-IN, JAY CHRISTOFFER F
7 400314 CANO, MARJORIE MAY A
8 400335 COLLANTES, MA. LEVENIA L
9 400231 CONSERVA, DESIREE JANE C
10 400030 CRESCENCIO, DIVINA S
11 400177 DALOGDOG, MARYDIN G
12 400238 DEOCADIZ, JESZYL N
13 400219 DILLERA, ARJAY E
14 400194 ESPINOSA, JESSIELYN D
15 400291 FRONTERAS, RICHELLE B
16 400206 HILARIO, MARIALEE A
17 400322 LIO, EDELVEISS P
18 400334 PADILLA, CHERRY BETH T
19 400146 PADILLA, CHERRY DHEL T
20 400095 PENONIA, MARCELINA A
21 400195 REAL, RODRIGO JR M
22 400201 SABANAL, KARLA P
23 400132 SAROMINES, ELSIE P
24 400202 SERRANO, JOHN DONNIE L
25 400223 SORIANO, LEZLIE A
26 400029 VILLACORTE, REGALADO O
* * * * * NOTHING FOLLOWS * * * * *

[/toggle]

[toggle title="REGION 12" state="close" ]

CSCRO 12: Cotabato City
Seq # ExamNo Name
1 438150 ADARNA, LUCILA L
2 438078 BAGA, MARK GIL L
3 438161 BLABAGNO, CHRISTOPHER JAY D
4 438108 FERENAL, RAYMUND A
5 438177 FLORES, JOVIRT H
6 438240 HUDES, REA LOVE C
7 438176 SALMON, JAY C
8 438209 SINSUAT, BAI HANNAH IRIS F
9 438255 VALLENTE, ALMA S
List of Passers
* * * * * NOTHING FOLLOWS * * * * *

[/toggle]

[toggle title="NCR: Quezon City" state="close" ]

Seq # ExamNo Name
1 460316 ABLANG, ALLEN M
2 460309 ABLANG, MONA LISA O
3 460649 ACUÑA-MARTINEZ, LEONORA V
4 460616 ADOBO, DENTON EARL P
5 460310 ALCANTARA, CHITO B
6 460318 ALCONIS, JAYSON B
7 460599 ALFAFARA, MARIE JUNN A
8 460509 ALMANON, MARK ALVIN M
9 460533 ALMUETE, VIRGILIO B
10 460081 ALTAVAS, MARIA NIEVES DR
11 460591 ALUIT, ROY G
12 460566 ANTONIO, MARILYN P
13 460078 APLAN, MICHELLE G
14 460505 APOLONIO, CONRADO F
15 460245 AQUINO, NOEL JESSIE M
16 460136 ARAO, MARY GRACE L
17 460152 ARAPO, MERVA G
18 460391 ARMILDEZ, IRENE I
19 460476 ARRIOLA, NESTOR JR P
20 460607 ATIENZA, MARISOL C
21 460544 AYCARDO, ANN KRISTINE JOY C
22 460648 BACON, JOY I
23 460420 BADILLA, MARY JANE G
24 460214 BAL, MA VANNESA L
25 460515 BALASA, DERF M
26 460065 BALAURO, ARLENE M
27 460384 BALUYOT, TIMOTHY PHILIPPE S
28 460511 BANDONG, ANNIE M
29 460385 BATARRA, ROSELYN Z
30 460241 BERNAL, ERNANI P
31 460288 BLANCO, ROSE SHALOM C
32 460490 BOBIS, JUHN MARTIN D
33 460532 BONITA, ARIEL A
34 460560 BONOZO, BRYAN V
35 460268 BOTENGAN, HENRY JAMES P
36 460462 BUSTARDE, CLARISSA M
37 460366 CANIEZO, MIKKO M
38 460048 CARLOS, CHARMAINE A
39 460344 CASES, DIGNA S
40 460137 CASTILLO, ROY JAKE E
41 460427 CERILO, JESSICA R
42 460644 CHANO, VIVIAN A
43 460419 CHUAQUICO, JOANN B
44 460204 CLAUDIO, JULIMMEN E
45 460646 CLAVERIA, JOSEPH S
46 460219 CORONEL, LOVELLA N
47 460406 CRISOSTOMO, ROSALYN S
48 460450 CRISTOBAL, FE O
49 460045 CUNANAN, LENIRETA D
50 460181 DE GUZMAN, ESTELA AZUCENA S
51 460504 DE LEON, JANELA P
52 460239 DE LEON, MARK ANTHONY C
53 460576 DEATO, ROEL F
54 460177 DEL ROSARIO, ERWIN R
55 460374 DERON, RYSA D
56 460638 DIMAANDAL, GLENDA O
57 460186 DIRAIN, MIGUEL ANGELO B
58 460516 DIVINA, JOSINE MARIS H
59 460150 EDRIAL, ALRON A
60 460234 ELPA, CARL ROBIN II B
61 460483 EVA, MA CRISTINA F
62 460456 EVALLE, VIRGINIA V
63 460580 EVARDONE, CYNTHIA C
64 460287 FABELLON, NILCA JANE F
65 460075 FAGARANG, JIMMALYN T
66 460138 FALCOTELO, MARIA SAHLEE D
67 460240 FELISILDA, VIDAH FAYE D
68 460114 FERRER, JUVENAL MARK I
69 460418 FRAYALDE, RUNDEL P
70 460640 FULO, MARLON B
71 460291 GALIAS, LIZA I
72 460621 GALLEGO, ANGELICA ANNE N
73 460634 GARCIA, ANSELMO M
74 460611 GARCIA, ANTONIO S
75 460266 GARGOLES, JURMA ANN G
76 460635 GARIGUEZ, RODELO A
77 460641 GOMEZ, ROSELLE D
78 460294 GUERRERO, GLADYS B
79 460227 GUIAYA, ARGEAN S
80 460142 GUTTAN, JOCELYN M
81 460281 HALOS, LYRA ANNE D
82 460375 HERRERO, REGENALDO E
83 460282 INGALLA, MARION CHESTER R
84 460276 JAMON, MARY GRACE D
85 460593 JUSTINIANO, RAMIL R
86 460041 LACHICA, PAUL BRIAN P
87 460270 LAMBIQUIT, JONATHAN A
88 460396 LOPEZ, RAIN JOSEPH M
89 460203 MACALALAD, ALLAN B
90 460446 MACANIP, HARVEY L
91 460525 MAGSUMBOL, MARY-ANN A
92 460402 MALLILIN, BRYAN AUGUST LEYGA L
93 460246 MALUNES, YOLANDA S
94 460460 MAMANGUN, PAMELA ROSE T
95 460334 MANIGOS, BREYNDON O
96 460098 MANZANO, RODOLFO JR V
97 460317 MAULION, NIÑO C
98 460543 MENIADO, THANNIE B
99 460201 MILLENA, MA AMELIA B
100 460040 MINDANAO, JO-ANN V
101 460630 MIRAFLOR, JAMES MATTHEW B
102 460118 MOLINA, JOCELYN MARY FRANCES T
103 460182 NACARIO, JENNY VI M
104 460254 NATIVIDAD, JOSEPHINE Q
105 460632 NAVARRO, NADINE MARIE M
106 460324 NAZARENO, RENIESZHEL P
107 460006 ODIOHAN, ALBERT MORRIS S
108 460579 PALAD, GINA P
109 460605 PERALTA, CORNELIO O
110 460414 PERDIDO, MICHELLE TANIA MARIE D
111 460126 PEREZ, MARICRIS Q
112 460064 PEREZ, SHERRY ANN S
113 460571 PINEDA, MARK ANDREW L
114 460631 POBRE, KIMBERLY KAREN S
115 460070 POLIDO, MICHAEL C
116 460149 POSADAS, MAY ANNE L
117 460615 PRESTO, LOVELY GRACE S
118 460475 PRIETO, LEO ANGELO B
119 460430 RAMOS, GENER G
120 460298 REYES, DARLENE JOY B
121 460360 ROSE, IRISH JOYCE A
122 460558 ROSETTE, PRINCES R
123 460100 SABIDO, MARY ANN C
124 460642 SALAS, KAREN ANN D
125 460220 SALEMIZADEH, MARIAM F
126 460112 SANTIAGO, JONATHAN S
127 460084 SAYNO, MARK JOSEPH M
128 460076 SILOS, JOY MARIE R
129 460146 SIOCHI, MA LOURDES E
130 460072 SORIANO, GERALD C
131 460468 STA ROSA, ARVIN JOSEPH I
132 460057 SUNGA, MICHELLE J
133 460049 SUNGA, NELSON C
134 460346 TABALANZA, FORTUNATO JR B
135 460236 TEBELIN, JINKY F
136 460060 TEMPORAZA, LAIEL N
137 460546 TORRES, VICTORIA DG
138 460029 TUAZON, KAREEN S
139 460107 TUGANO, JOEL MICHAEL A
140 460242 TUMACDER, MICHAEL R
141 460176 VALDEZ, MARY GISELLE C
142 460158 VALENTINO, MARIFE C
143 460390 VALERIO, RIZZA ANNE P
144 460529 VILLAPA, RAYMOND A
145 460329 YAGAO, MARISON ERNA A
* * * * * NOTHING FOLLOWS * * * * *

[/toggle]

[toggle title="CAR: Baguio City" state="close" ]

Seq # ExamNo Name
1 490218 ALSAY, ANGELYN G
2 490035 ANTOLIN, SHAYRA B
3 490096 ANTONIO, MAXIMUS J
4 490197 ARCE, SHIELA MARIE S
5 490222 ASPURIA, JEFFREY L
6 490007 ATIENZA, RHONEL T
7 490206 BADONGEN, CHRISTOPHER P
8 490149 BALLACILLO, REX B
9 490026 BANAWA, RAFAEL T
10 490025 BASINGA, VIRGINIA T
11 490268 BUCAWIT, SIMPLICIO C
12 490027 BUMANGABANG, DIXIE B
13 490065 CAJALNE, MARIA RENELLE S
14 490275 CANUTO, JORDAN L
15 490143 DAGANOS, JUANITA T
16 490179 DAMPAG, VICKY T
17 490247 DAMPILAG, JOSEFA P
18 490053 DIEGO, VENUS A
19 490023 FAJARDO, GILBERT B
20 490214 GUILLERMO, SAMSON A
21 490228 MABUTAS, LEVI P
22 490232 MACAYANA, NOEMI R
23 490257 MALECDAN, FLORENCE MAE L
24 490032 ODSEY, CLIVENE D
25 490274 PAGARAN, JEANETTE P
26 490224 POCLIS, NESTOR JR B
27 490255 RAMOS, RICHARD A
28 490030 TUDLONG, JOHN T
29 490109 WASIN, JUDITH L
* * * * * NOTHING FOLLOWS * * * * *

[/toggle]
[toggle title="CSC CARAGA state="close" ]

Seq # ExamNo Name
1 520045 ACUÑA, EDNA C
2 520163 ATANOZA, JOSELITO N
3 520126 AWA, JOBERT C
4 520122 BAYUTAS, CHIQUI B
5 520286 CABASAN, BALTAZAR C
6 520061 CANDIDO, AL S
7 520139 CHUA, MARIETTA L
8 520108 COCON, JHOLYVIL V
9 520186 DE GRAN, JOEBEL C
10 520080 DEGAMON, ALBERTO B
11 520202 DELAMEDE, MELYN B
12 520044 DELANTO, HECTOR D
13 520036 DUYAPAT, ALBE G
14 520032 GALINDO, LILIAN I
15 520283 GEROLAGA, MARIA THERESA L
16 520183 MORALES, EVANGELINO JR M
17 520099 OMALA, JECELMAY P
18 520047 OSICO, MAR JOHN B
19 520026 PADULLON, GLENDA R
20 520075 RADAZA, RAM B
21 520033 RAÑISES, EILREN L
22 520021 RONQUILLO, JEAN MARY G
23 520037 SALAMA?A, MAE CHARMELINE G
24 520217 SEMBRANO, JOANROSE C
25 520104 SIBAYAN, MARIA RULEBELLE G
26 520316 TANJAY, CHELLO M
27 520082 TORRALBA, LIZA B
* * * * * NOTHING FOLLOWS * * * *

[/toggle]